Real Name: Kim Jong In (김종인)
Birthday: January 14th,1994
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Family: Mother, Father, Two noonas (older sisters)
Skills: Ballet, Jazz, Hiphop, Popping, Locking dances

*All photos are credited as tagged
*Please do not crop out the watermark on the photos
×

Click this to vote for EXO! →

fyeahsehun:

The poll is about to close soon and we are just a few votes higher from NU’EST, click the link and vote for EXO!

× hunhan:

CODE:EXO has reached 8k members on the 4th of June 2012! As a form of appreciation, we have decided to hold a “8K Member Give Away!” Go here for more details~ 
× 
want to get ALL pre-debut photos of EXO?just go here to download them! compiled by: snsdxlover @ CODE:EXO 
× Unseen Pre-debut Photo || cr: weibo.com/404080718 || re-upload: 『luhanela☆彡』 @ CODE:EXO
× Unseen Pre-debut Photo || cr: weibo.com/404080718 || re-upload: 『luhanela☆彡』 @ CODE:EXO