Real Name: Kim Jong In (김종인)
Birthday: January 14th,1994
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Family: Mother, Father, Two noonas (older sisters)
Skills: Ballet, Jazz, Hiphop, Popping, Locking dances

*All photos are credited as tagged
*Please do not crop out the watermark on the photos
×

Saturday, March 3rd, 2012

Tagged:120209 graduation ceremony kai pre debut
Options: go back   go home   random entry


7 notes
  1. canyol-minyun reblogged this from exokimjongin
  2. exokimjongin posted this